Monthly Activity Statistical Reports
Welcome to our Monthly "Stats" web site.
Click on any of the seven options below to view our past performance. You can compare the data by month or year.
MonthOther FBOs M'Air Jet-AM'Air AvGasM'Air TotalTotal Sold
Show details for 2020202001,556,658117,5641,674,2221,674,222
Show details for 2019201902,911,243170,4773,081,7203,081,720
Show details for 2018201802,536,760159,9612,696,7212,696,721
Show details for 2017201702,611,362167,1382,778,5002,778,500
Show details for 2016201602,989,622271,2613,260,8843,260,884
Hide details for 2015201502,968,773145,6223,114,3953,114,395
Dec 20150145,19314,679159,872159,872
Nov 20150196,94613,078210,024210,024
Oct 20150481,08013,847494,927494,927
Sep 20150199,74212,108211,850211,850
Aug 20150140,5459,011149,556149,556
Jul 20150147,49610,819158,315158,315
Jun 20150194,43110,840205,271205,271
May 20150210,25312,350222,603222,603
Apr 20150363,0791,127364,206364,206
Mar 20150334,37317,004351,377351,377
Feb 20150275,83117,204293,035293,035
Jan 20150279,80413,556293,360293,360
Show details for 2014201402,320,860158,5812,479,4412,479,441
Show details for 2013201302,109,367149,1782,258,5442,258,544
Show details for 2012201202,379,407147,5762,526,9822,526,982
Show details for 2011201102,790,674144,0582,934,7322,934,732
Show details for 20102010955,621966,14367,9351,034,0781,989,699
Show details for 200920091,444,2540001,444,254
Show details for 200820082,000,8600002,000,860
Show details for 200720072,679,8280002,679,828
Show details for 200620062,331,0850002,331,085
Show details for 200520052,756,4410002,756,441
Show details for 200420041,928,7550001,928,755
Show details for 200320031,180,7060001,180,706
15,277,55026,140,8701,699,35027,840,22043,117,770
*Charter Flight enplanements are provided by the FAA only once per year and are put in the December enplanement Totals.