Monthly Activity Statistical Reports
Welcome to our Monthly "Stats" web site.
Click on any of the seven options below to view our past performance. You can compare the data by month or year.
MonthOther FBOs M'Air Jet-AM'Air AvGasM'Air TotalTotal Sold
Show details for 2020202001,556,658117,5641,674,2221,674,222
Show details for 2019201902,911,243170,4773,081,7203,081,720
Show details for 2018201802,536,760159,9612,696,7212,696,721
Hide details for 2017201702,611,362167,1382,778,5002,778,500
Dec 20170208,41313,120221,533221,533
Nov 20170191,09315,585206,678206,678
Oct 20170275,51713,803289,320289,320
Sep 20170132,93012,152145,082145,082
Aug 20170138,97012,625151,595151,595
Jul 20170162,04811,985174,033174,033
Jun 2017088,01612,056100,072100,072
May 2017094,76913,466108,235108,235
Apr 20170614,82215,049629,871629,871
Mar 20170274,14419,950294,094294,094
Feb 20170228,32513,748242,074242,074
Jan 20170202,31513,598215,913215,913
Show details for 2016201602,989,622271,2613,260,8843,260,884
Show details for 2015201502,968,773145,6223,114,3953,114,395
Show details for 2014201402,320,860158,5812,479,4412,479,441
Show details for 2013201302,109,367149,1782,258,5442,258,544
Show details for 2012201202,379,407147,5762,526,9822,526,982
Show details for 2011201102,790,674144,0582,934,7322,934,732
Show details for 20102010955,621966,14367,9351,034,0781,989,699
Show details for 200920091,444,2540001,444,254
Show details for 200820082,000,8600002,000,860
Show details for 200720072,679,8280002,679,828
Show details for 200620062,331,0850002,331,085
Show details for 200520052,756,4410002,756,441
Show details for 200420041,928,7550001,928,755
Show details for 200320031,180,7060001,180,706
15,277,55026,140,8701,699,35027,840,22043,117,770
*Charter Flight enplanements are provided by the FAA only once per year and are put in the December enplanement Totals.