Monthly Activity Statistical Reports
Welcome to our Monthly "Stats" web site.
Click on any of the seven options below to view our past performance. You can compare the data by month or year.
MonthOther FBOs M'Air Jet-AM'Air AvGasM'Air TotalTotal Sold
Show details for 2020202001,556,658117,5641,674,2221,674,222
Show details for 2019201902,911,243170,4773,081,7203,081,720
Hide details for 2018201802,536,760159,9612,696,7212,696,721
Dec 20180150,27713,389163,666163,666
Nov 20180210,96914,603225,572225,572
Oct 20180247,28811,590258,878258,878
Sep 20180198,52411,480210,004210,004
Aug 20180164,90811,496176,404176,404
Jul 20180135,66212,054147,716147,716
Jun 20180100,76112,662113,423113,423
May 20180175,15212,258187,410187,410
Apr 20180554,94814,231569,179569,179
Mar 20180230,85114,745245,596245,596
Feb 20180252,68417,207269,891269,891
Jan 20180114,73614,245128,982128,982
Show details for 2017201702,611,362167,1382,778,5002,778,500
Show details for 2016201602,989,622271,2613,260,8843,260,884
Show details for 2015201502,968,773145,6223,114,3953,114,395
Show details for 2014201402,320,860158,5812,479,4412,479,441
Show details for 2013201302,109,367149,1782,258,5442,258,544
Show details for 2012201202,379,407147,5762,526,9822,526,982
Show details for 2011201102,790,674144,0582,934,7322,934,732
Show details for 20102010955,621966,14367,9351,034,0781,989,699
Show details for 200920091,444,2540001,444,254
Show details for 200820082,000,8600002,000,860
Show details for 200720072,679,8280002,679,828
Show details for 200620062,331,0850002,331,085
Show details for 200520052,756,4410002,756,441
Show details for 200420041,928,7550001,928,755
Show details for 200320031,180,7060001,180,706
15,277,55026,140,8701,699,35027,840,22043,117,770
*Charter Flight enplanements are provided by the FAA only once per year and are put in the December enplanement Totals.