Monthly Activity Statistical Reports
Welcome to our Monthly "Stats" web site.
Click on any of the seven options below to view our past performance. You can compare the data by month or year.
MonthOther FBOs M'Air Jet-AM'Air AvGasM'Air TotalTotal Sold
Show details for 2020202001,556,658117,5641,674,2221,674,222
Show details for 2019201902,911,243170,4773,081,7203,081,720
Show details for 2018201802,536,760159,9612,696,7212,696,721
Show details for 2017201702,611,362167,1382,778,5002,778,500
Show details for 2016201602,989,622271,2613,260,8843,260,884
Show details for 2015201502,968,773145,6223,114,3953,114,395
Show details for 2014201402,320,860158,5812,479,4412,479,441
Show details for 2013201302,109,367149,1782,258,5442,258,544
Show details for 2012201202,379,407147,5762,526,9822,526,982
Show details for 2011201102,790,674144,0582,934,7322,934,732
Show details for 20102010955,621966,14367,9351,034,0781,989,699
Show details for 200920091,444,2540001,444,254
Show details for 200820082,000,8600002,000,860
Show details for 200720072,679,8280002,679,828
Show details for 200620062,331,0850002,331,085
Show details for 200520052,756,4410002,756,441
Show details for 200420041,928,7550001,928,755
Hide details for 200320031,180,7060001,180,706
Dec 2003110,793110,793
Nov 200392,58492,584
Oct 200396,39696,396
Sep 200389,75589,755
Aug 2003117,686117,686
Jul 200364,14364,143
Jun 200357,79457,794
May 200356,97656,976
Apr 200361,11361,113
Mar 200387,77600087,776
Feb 2003200,531200,531
Jan 2003145,159145,159
15,277,55026,140,8701,699,35027,840,22043,117,770
*Charter Flight enplanements are provided by the FAA only once per year and are put in the December enplanement Totals.