Monthly Activity Statistical Reports
Welcome to our Monthly "Stats" web site.
Click on any of the seven options below to view our past performance. You can compare the data by month or year.
MonthOther FBOs M'Air Jet-AM'Air AvGasM'Air TotalTotal Sold
Show details for 2020202001,556,658117,5641,674,2221,674,222
Show details for 2019201902,911,243170,4773,081,7203,081,720
Show details for 2018201802,536,760159,9612,696,7212,696,721
Show details for 2017201702,611,362167,1382,778,5002,778,500
Show details for 2016201602,989,622271,2613,260,8843,260,884
Show details for 2015201502,968,773145,6223,114,3953,114,395
Show details for 2014201402,320,860158,5812,479,4412,479,441
Show details for 2013201302,109,367149,1782,258,5442,258,544
Show details for 2012201202,379,407147,5762,526,9822,526,982
Show details for 2011201102,790,674144,0582,934,7322,934,732
Hide details for 20102010955,621966,14367,9351,034,0781,989,699
Dec 20100159,97012,740172,710172,710
Nov 20100168,07110,910178,981178,981
Oct 20100225,6269,855235,480235,480
Sep 20100170,9688,884179,852179,852
Aug 20100125,10410,622135,726135,726
Jul 2010091,72612,184103,910103,910
Jun 2010101,28224,6792,74127,420128,702
May 2010219,621000219,621
Apr 2010234,610000234,610
Mar 2010141,829000141,829
Feb 2010121,701000121,701
Jan 2010136,578000136,578
Show details for 200920091,444,2540001,444,254
Show details for 200820082,000,8600002,000,860
Show details for 200720072,679,8280002,679,828
Show details for 200620062,331,0850002,331,085
Show details for 200520052,756,4410002,756,441
Show details for 200420041,928,7550001,928,755
Show details for 200320031,180,7060001,180,706
15,277,55026,140,8701,699,35027,840,22043,117,770
*Charter Flight enplanements are provided by the FAA only once per year and are put in the December enplanement Totals.